Zu
den Qualifikationsspielen >>
GRUPPE
A
|
|||||||
Deutschland
Costa Rica
Polska Ecuador Deutschland Polska Ecuador Costa Rica Ecuador Deutschland Costa Rica Polska |
4:2
0:2 1:0 3:0 0:3 1:2 |
||||||
|
Deutschland
|
||||||
|
Ecuador
|
||||||
|
Polska
|
||||||
|
Costa
Rica
|
GRUPPE
B
|
|||||||
England
Paraguay
Trinidad & Tobago Sverige England Trinidad & Tobago Sverige Paraguay Sverige England Paraguay Trinidad & Tobago |
1:0
0:0 2:0 1:0 2:2 2:0 |
||||||
England
|
|||||||
Sverige
|
|||||||
Paraguay
|
|||||||
Trinid.
& Tobago
|
GRUPPE
C
|
|||||||
Argentina
Côte d'Ivoire
Srbija i Crna Gora Nederland Argentina Srbija i Crna Gora Nederland Côte d'Ivoire Nederland Argentina Côte d'Ivoire Srbija i Crna Gora |
2:1
0:1 6:0 2:1 0:0 3:2 |
||||||
Argentina
|
|||||||
Nederland
|
|||||||
Côte
d'Ivoire
|
|||||||
Srbija
i Crna Gora
|
GRUPPE
D
|
|||||||
México
Iran
Angola Portugal México Angola Portugal Iran Portugal México Iran Angola |
3:1
0:1 0:0 2:0 2:1 1:1 |
||||||
Portugal
|
|||||||
México
|
|||||||
Angola
|
|||||||
Iran
|
GRUPPE
E
|
|||||||
Italia
Ghana
USA Ceská Republika Italia USA Ceská Republika Ghana Ceská Republika Italia Ghana USA |
2:0
0:3 1:1 0:2 0:2 2:1 |
||||||
Italia
|
|||||||
Ghana
|
|||||||
Ceská
Republika
|
|||||||
USA
|
GRUPPE
F
|
|||||||
Brasil
Hrvatska
Australia Nippon Brasil Australia Nippon Hrvatska Nippon Brasil Hrvatska Australia |
1:0
3:1 2:0 0:0 1:4 2:2 |
||||||
Brasil
|
|||||||
Australia
|
|||||||
Hrvatska
|
|||||||
Nippon
|
GRUPPE
G
|
|||||||
France
Helvetia
Korea Togo France Korea Togo Helvetia Togo France Helvetia Korea |
0:0
2:1 1:1 0:2 0:2 2:0 |
||||||
Helvetia
|
|||||||
France
|
|||||||
Korea
|
|||||||
Togo
|
GRUPPE
H
|
|||||||
Espana
Ukrajina
Tunisie Saudi Arabia Espana Tunisie Saudi Arabia Ukrajina Saudi Arabia Espana Ukrajina Tunisie |
4:0
2:2 3:1 0:4 0:1 1:0 |
||||||
Espana
|
|||||||
Ukrajina
|
|||||||
Tunisie
|
|||||||
Saudi
Arabia
|
Round
of 16
|
||||||
|
Deutschland |
Sverige
|
||||
Argentina |
México
|
|||||
England |
|
Ecuador
|
||||
Portugal |
Nederland
|
|||||
Italia |
Australia
|
|||||
Helvetia |
Ukrajina
|
|||||
Brasil |
Ghana
|
|||||
Espana |
France
|
Quarter
Finals
|
||||||
|
Deutschland |
Argentina
|
||||
Italia |
Ukrajina
|
|||||
England |
Portugal
|
|||||
Brasil |
France
|
Semi
Finals
|
||||||
|
Deutschland |
Italia
|
||||
Portugal |
France
|
3rd
Place
|
||||||
|
Deutschland |
Portugal
|
The
Final
|
||||||
Italia |
France
|